-
Numero contenuti
8528 -
Iscritto
-
Ultima visita
-
Giorni Vinti
91
Obiettivi di Naruto Sennin
Grand Master (14/14)
- Rare
- Rare
- Rare
- Rare
- Rare
Badge recenti
21,6k
Reputazione Forum
1
Risposte alla community
-
Bates Motel 3 [10/10] ITA Streaming
Serie TV ITA - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Episodi Cast Crew Trailer Bates Motel
Stagione 3 Episodi 10
Dramma ◦ Crime ◦ Mistero
"Prequel contemporaneo" del film Psyco di Hitchcock, in cui viene raccontata la vita di Norman Bates e sua di sua madre Norma prima di quanto narrato nel film del 1960. La serie inizia con la morte del padre di Norman e l'acquisto - da parte di sua madre - di un motel in cui entrambi potranno iniziare una nuova vita
Scott Kosar
Supervising Producer Cory Bird
Producer Matthew McCluggage
Associate Producer Philip Buiser
Executive Story Editor Torrey Speer
Story Editor Alyson Evans
Co-Executive Producer Vera Farmiga
Executive Producer Jamie Vega Wheeler
Producer David Hadaway
Art Direction Jessica Sherman
Casting John Powers Middleton
Consulting Producer Tucker Gates
Executive Producer Chris Bacon
Music Kerry Ehrin
Executive Producer Carlton Cuse
Executive Producer Robert Bloch
Characters Justis Greene
Producer Heather Meehan
Co-Producer Monique Prudhomme
Costume Design Vera Farmiga
Norma Bates Freddie Highmore
Norman Bates Max Thieriot
Dylan Massett Olivia Cooke
Emma Decody Nestor Carbonell
Alex Romero Episodi: 10
In onda il: 2015-03-09 1: A Death in the Family
Norman and Emma make decisions regarding their future; Norma informs Norman of his boundaries. 1: A Death in the Family
In onda il: 2015-03-09 Norman and Emma make decisions regarding their future; Norma informs Norman of his boundaries. In onda il: 2015-03-16 2: The Arcanum Club
Norma and Norman focus on Annika's disappearance; Norma learns the truth about the Arcanum Club. 2: The Arcanum Club
In onda il: 2015-03-16 Norma and Norman focus on Annika's disappearance; Norma learns the truth about the Arcanum Club. In onda il: 2015-03-23 3: Persuasion
Norman's relationship with Emma weakens his bond with Norma; Romero asks Norman some hard questions. 3: Persuasion
In onda il: 2015-03-23 Norman's relationship with Emma weakens his bond with Norma; Romero asks Norman some hard questions. In onda il: 2015-03-30 4: Unbreak-Able
Emma and Norman spend a day away from the motel; Romero looks into two strange deaths in White Pine Bay; Norma returns to school; Caleb and Dylan's hidden secrets unravel. 4: Unbreak-Able
In onda il: 2015-03-30 Emma and Norman spend a day away from the motel; Romero looks into two strange deaths in White Pine Bay; Norma returns to school; Caleb and Dylan's hidden secrets unravel. In onda il: 2015-04-06 5: The Deal
Norma turns to Romero for guidance when she finds herself in an unexpected position of power. 5: The Deal
In onda il: 2015-04-06 Norma turns to Romero for guidance when she finds herself in an unexpected position of power. In onda il: 2015-04-13 6: Norma Louise
Norma contemplates a life outside of White Pine Bay; Emma and Dylan bond while helping Norman. 6: Norma Louise
In onda il: 2015-04-13 Norma contemplates a life outside of White Pine Bay; Emma and Dylan bond while helping Norman. In onda il: 2015-04-20 7: The Last Supper
Norman agrees to get help; Dylan learns disturbing news about Emma's health. 7: The Last Supper
In onda il: 2015-04-20 Norman agrees to get help; Dylan learns disturbing news about Emma's health. In onda il: 2015-04-27 8: The Pit
Romero confronts Norma about newly learned information; Caleb and Dylan take a risky job. 8: The Pit
In onda il: 2015-04-27 Romero confronts Norma about newly learned information; Caleb and Dylan take a risky job. In onda il: 2015-05-04 9: Crazy
Norman spends the day with a surprise visitor; Norma attempts to keep secrets from being revealed. 9: Crazy
In onda il: 2015-05-04 Norman spends the day with a surprise visitor; Norma attempts to keep secrets from being revealed. In onda il: 2015-05-11 10: Unconscious
Norman's issues push Norma to the breaking point; Emma has an unexpected reaction to good news. 10: Unconscious
In onda il: 2015-05-11 Norman's issues push Norma to the breaking point; Emma has an unexpected reaction to good news. Nessun Trailer disponibile
-
Bates Motel 4 [10/10] ITA Streaming
Serie TV ITA - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Episodi Cast Crew Trailer Bates Motel
Stagione 4 Episodi 10
Dramma ◦ Crime ◦ Mistero
"Prequel contemporaneo" del film Psyco di Hitchcock, in cui viene raccontata la vita di Norman Bates e sua di sua madre Norma prima di quanto narrato nel film del 1960. La serie inizia con la morte del padre di Norman e l'acquisto - da parte di sua madre - di un motel in cui entrambi potranno iniziare una nuova vita
Scott Kosar
Supervising Producer Cory Bird
Producer Matthew McCluggage
Associate Producer Philip Buiser
Executive Story Editor Torrey Speer
Story Editor Alyson Evans
Co-Executive Producer Vera Farmiga
Executive Producer Jamie Vega Wheeler
Producer David Hadaway
Art Direction Jessica Sherman
Casting John Powers Middleton
Consulting Producer Tucker Gates
Executive Producer Chris Bacon
Music Kerry Ehrin
Executive Producer Carlton Cuse
Executive Producer Robert Bloch
Characters Justis Greene
Producer Heather Meehan
Co-Producer Monique Prudhomme
Costume Design Vera Farmiga
Norma Bates Freddie Highmore
Norman Bates Max Thieriot
Dylan Massett Olivia Cooke
Emma Decody Nestor Carbonell
Alex Romero Episodi: 10
In onda il: 2016-03-07 1: A Danger to Himself and Others
Norma searches for Norman, who finds himself in unfamiliar surroundings; Dylan waits for news about Emma; Romero gets a surprising proposition. 1: A Danger to Himself and Others
In onda il: 2016-03-07 Norma searches for Norman, who finds himself in unfamiliar surroundings; Dylan waits for news about Emma; Romero gets a surprising proposition. In onda il: 2016-03-14 2: Goodnight, Mother
Norma and Norman each suspect the other of a terrible deed; Dylan contemplates his future with Emma; Romero makes a choice that dramatically impacts the Bates family. 2: Goodnight, Mother
In onda il: 2016-03-14 Norma and Norman each suspect the other of a terrible deed; Dylan contemplates his future with Emma; Romero makes a choice that dramatically impacts the Bates family. In onda il: 2016-03-21 3: 'Til Death Do You Part
Norma and Romero take a big step together; Norman attempts to accept his new circumstances; Dylan tries to shed old business. 3: 'Til Death Do You Part
In onda il: 2016-03-21 Norma and Romero take a big step together; Norman attempts to accept his new circumstances; Dylan tries to shed old business. In onda il: 2016-03-28 4: Lights of Winter
Norman and his new friend have an adventure; Norma experiences her first taste of real happiness in some time during an annual festival in White Pine Bay; Dylan becomes caught between two families. 4: Lights of Winter
In onda il: 2016-03-28 Norman and his new friend have an adventure; Norma experiences her first taste of real happiness in some time during an annual festival in White Pine Bay; Dylan becomes caught between two families. In onda il: 2016-04-11 5: Refraction
Norman worries about revealing too much to Dr. Edwards; Norma hires an artisan to repair a window; a crime investigation threatens Romero's new life. 5: Refraction
In onda il: 2016-04-11 Norman worries about revealing too much to Dr. Edwards; Norma hires an artisan to repair a window; a crime investigation threatens Romero's new life. In onda il: 2016-04-18 6: The Vault
Norman uncovers painful truths as his therapy progresses; Norma works to prevent a secret from being revealed; Romero assists an old friend despite the risk to his career. 6: The Vault
In onda il: 2016-04-18 Norman uncovers painful truths as his therapy progresses; Norma works to prevent a secret from being revealed; Romero assists an old friend despite the risk to his career. In onda il: 2016-04-25 7: There's No Place Like Home
Norman returns home after making an unanticipated discovery; Norma takes on new projects; Dylan's search for Emma's mother leads to disturbing results. 7: There's No Place Like Home
In onda il: 2016-04-25 Norman returns home after making an unanticipated discovery; Norma takes on new projects; Dylan's search for Emma's mother leads to disturbing results. In onda il: 2016-05-02 8: Unfaithful
Norma is torn between Norman and Romero; during a holiday outing, Norman comes to the realization that everyone has changed during his time away. 8: Unfaithful
In onda il: 2016-05-02 Norma is torn between Norman and Romero; during a holiday outing, Norman comes to the realization that everyone has changed during his time away. In onda il: 2016-05-09 9: Forever
Norma and Norman attempt to reconnect as they plan for the future. Dylan and Romero decide to take action for Norman's own good. 9: Forever
In onda il: 2016-05-09 Norma and Norman attempt to reconnect as they plan for the future. Dylan and Romero decide to take action for Norman's own good. In onda il: 2016-05-16 10: Norman
Norman plans a special event for his mother; Romero experiences pressure over his actions; Dylan considers reaching out to Norman. 10: Norman
In onda il: 2016-05-16 Norman plans a special event for his mother; Romero experiences pressure over his actions; Dylan considers reaching out to Norman. Nessun Trailer disponibile
-
Underworld (2003) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer Underworld
2 h 1 m 2003
Fantasy ◦ Azione ◦ Thriller
La vampira Selene ha una missione: distruggere i licantropi. Scopre però che c'è un accordo segreto tra il capo dei vampiri Kraven e quello dei licantropi Lucian che coinvolge un essere umano, Michael. Per neutralizzare il piano Selene risveglia il nobile vampiro Viktor.
Kevin Phipps
Supervising Art Director Tom Rosenberg
Producer Bruton Jones
Production Design Celestia Fox
Casting Paul Haslinger
Original Music Composer Len Wiseman
Director Len Wiseman
Story Kevin Grevioux
Story Kevin Grevioux
Associate Producer Gary Lucchesi
Producer Richard S. Wright
Producer Richard S. Wright
Unit Production Manager Skip Williamson
Executive Producer Henry Winterstern
Executive Producer Terry McKay
Executive Producer James McQuaide
Executive Producer Robert Bernacchi
Executive Producer Tony Pierce-Roberts
Director of Photography Martin Hunter
Editor Wendy Partridge
Costume Design Claude Letessier
Sound Designer Patrick Tatopoulos
Production Design Patrick Tatopoulos
Creature Design Deborah Aquila
Casting Mark Egerton
Second Unit Mark Egerton
Assistant Director Nigel Galt
Additional Editing Malcolm Stone
Set Decoration Csaba Stork
Art Direction Katalin Jakots
Makeup Artist Alex Johnson
Casting Assistant Jennifer L. Smith
Casting Associate Anja Stadelmann
Production Supervisor Danny Lohner
Music Supervisor Brad Martin
Stunt Coordinator Brad Martin
Second Unit Director Stephen Taylor
Production Accountant György Sánta
Production Manager Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Mixer Gábor Forgács
Camera Operator Tricia Wood
Casting Dean Tschetter
Graphic Designer Zoltán Horváth
Set Dressing Artist Marcel Spisak
Sound Editor Gyula Herjeczki
Construction Coordinator Danny McBride
Screenplay Danny McBride
Story Danny McBride
Associate Producer Gabriella Németh
Hairstylist Augusto Grassi
Costume Supervisor Joo Fürst
Foley Artist Nick Allder
Special Effects Supervisor Attila Kiss
Assistant Property Master Valerie Delahaye
Post Production Supervisor Matt Kasmir
Digital Compositor Jesse D'Angelo
Makeup Effects Pit Kuhlmann
Sound Designer Egon Endrényi
Still Photographer Péter Sidló
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician Zsoka Hoka
Dresser Leslie Huntley
Visual Effects Producer Robert Duncan
Visual Effects Supervisor Nicole Randall
Stunt Double Stuart Howell
Steadicam Operator Zahida Bacchus
Digital Intermediate Moira Houlihan
Unit Publicist Tony Magaletta
Second Assistant Camera Norbert Zich
Dolby Consultant Ralph Flores Jr.
Underwater Camera Marcus Alexander
Visual Effects Editor David Heinz
Post Production Assistant Iván Pohárnok
Prosthetic Supervisor Gary E. Beach
Visual Effects Coordinator John Bailie
First Assistant Camera Tommy Finch
Gaffer Tommy Finch
Chief Lighting Technician Justin Ditter
Wigmaker Clive Miles
Location Manager Caroline Sax
Script Supervisor Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist Christof Ebhardt
Sound Effects Editor Michael Miller
ADR Mixer Jon Baker
Armorer Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist Joanie Diener
Music Editor Alex Matcham
Production Controller Christopher Warren
VFX Director of Photography György Homonnay
Wardrobe Master Ferenc Berecz
Stunts Béla Vaszary
Set Medic Sam Greenmun
Conceptual Design Gergö Balika
Art Department Coordinator Adrien Asztalos
Set Designer Lajos E. Szabó
Standby Painter Darren Quinn
First Company Grip Giovanni Giuliano
Key Hair Stylist Csaba Vásári
Carpenter Zoltán Fohn
Driver Attila Csabai
Loader János Czakó
Property Master Richard Szabó
Security Kinga Baranyai
Special Effects Coordinator Ferenc Béres
Transportation Captain Kornél Sipos
Unit Production Manager Craig Appel
Utility Stunts Gábor Kasza
Video Assist Operator Zoltán Halmágyi
Electrician Grant Grabowski
Production Coordinator Pál Szûrös
Boom Operator Sören Blüthgen
Foley Recordist Eric Jennings
3D Supervisor Julia Egerton
Digital Compositors Chad Dombrova
Visual Effects Robert L. Benun
Thanks Tamás Vass
Second Second Assistant Director Jet Omoshebi
Colorist Benedikt Just
Sound Effects Editor Robert James Ashe
Visual Effects Editor Colin Cooper
ADR Recordist Kasi Béla
Stunts Levente Lezsák
Stunts Katona Péter
Stunts Lucy Egerton
Third Assistant Director Zsuzsanna Mile
Contact Lens Technician Irene Angotti
Conceptual Illustrator Lajos Farkas
Storyboard Artist Károly Gerlei
Swing Garry Cooper
Special Effects Technician Péter Bartos
Assistant Camera István Bese
Dolly Grip Zsigmond Molcsány
Second Company Grip Frank Dürschinger
CG Animator Winnie Cheng
Post Production Coordinator Ágnes Berecz
Administrative Assistant Kinga Kovacs
Assistant Accountant Beatrix Szombati
Assistant Production Coordinator Iván Erõs
Assistant Unit Manager Zoltán Seres
Base Camp Operator Judit Csepregi
Catering Wannapa 'Gai' Sinthunawa
First Assistant Accountant Andrew Shuford
Production Accountant Krisztina László
Production Secretary Attila Erczkovi
Pyrotechnician Eva Mayer
Stunts Kate Beckinsale
Selene Scott Speedman
Michael Corvin Michael Sheen
Lucian Shane Brolly
Kraven Bill Nighy
Viktor Erwin Leder
Singe Sophia Myles
Erika Robbie Gee
Kahn Wentworth Miller
Dr. Adam Lockwood Kevin Grevioux
Raze Zita Görög
Amelia Scott McElroy
Soren Richard Cetrone
Pierce Mike Mukatis
Taylor Dennis J. Kozeluh
Dignitary Todd Schneider
Trix Sándor Bolla
Rigel Hank Amos
Nathaniel Zsuzsa Barsi
Gunshot Girl Andreas Patton
Death Dealer Captain Danny McBride
Mason Jázmin Dammak
Sonja Judit Kuchta
Zsuzsa Vanessa Nagy
Timea Atilla Pinke
Wolfgang Ildikó Kovács
Michael's Old Girlfriend Sándor Boros
Candidate #1 János Oláh
Candidate #2 Brian Steele
Werewolf Kurt Carley
Werewolf Rana Morrison
Female Vampire (uncredited) Zoltan Papp
Werewolf (uncredited) Underworld trailer ita
-
Underworld 2 – Evolution (2006) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer Underworld: Evolution
1 h 46 m 2006
Fantasy ◦ Azione ◦ Thriller
Continua la saga della guerra tra Vampiri e Licantropi. Si scoprono le origini dell'odio tra le due razze grazie alle ricerche della vampira Selene e dell'ibrido Michael, che tentano di venire a capo della loro discendenza. Naturalmente questo finirà per portarli ad una nuova resa dei conti...
Tom Rosenberg
Producer Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer Len Wiseman
Director Len Wiseman
Executive Producer Len Wiseman
Characters Len Wiseman
Story Kevin Grevioux
Characters Kevin Grevioux
Co-Producer Gary Lucchesi
Producer Richard S. Wright
Producer Skip Williamson
Executive Producer Henry Winterstern
Executive Producer Terry McKay
Executive Producer James McQuaide
Executive Producer Wendy Partridge
Costume Design Patrick Tatopoulos
Production Design Deborah Aquila
Casting Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer Marco Beltrami
Conductor Nicolas De Toth
Editor David Leitch
Stunts David Coatsworth
Producer David Coatsworth
Unit Production Manager Simon Duggan
Director of Photography Chris August
Art Direction Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration Bryan Bowen
Sound Effects Editor Chris Palermo
Stunts Jennifer L. Smith
Casting Associate Scott Cozens
Loader Aaron Meziere
Key Set Production Assistant Clint Carleton
Stunts Rosalina Da Silva
Key Makeup Artist Monique Ganderton
Stunts Stephen Jackson
Chief Lighting Technician Brad Martin
Stunt Coordinator Brad Martin
Second Unit Director Kirk Caouette
Stunt Double Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer James Moriana
Foley Artist Hollywood Heard
Best Boy Electric Tricia Wood
Casting Doug Chapman
Stunt Double Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
Casting Assistant Sam Harris
First Assistant Director Mike Fields
Makeup Effects Owen Walstrom
Stunt Driver Jim Filippone
Pilot Danny McBride
Screenplay Danny McBride
Executive Producer Danny McBride
Characters Danny McBride
Story Jana MacDonald
Assistant Costume Designer Paolo G. Venturi
Assistant Art Director Vincent Cirelli
CG Supervisor Dan Sissons
Property Master Jaydene Maryk
Art Department Assistant Lloyd Lee Barnett
Visual Effects Supervisor Brian McNelis
Music Supervisor John T. Cucci
Foley Mixer Allison Klein
Executive Assistant Brian Shell
Construction Coordinator David Crone
Camera Operator David Crone
Steadicam Operator Joel Whist
Special Effects Coordinator Blue Angus
Transportation Coordinator Larry Kemp
ADR Supervisor Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor John Burke
Set Designer Douglas Curran
Still Photographer Nicole Randall
Stunt Double Artin Matousian
Systems Administrators & Support Sean M. Harding
First Assistant Camera Trevor Ward
Dolby Consultant Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist Michael Toby
Production Illustrator Rick Rasmussen
Picture Car Coordinator Merribelle Anderson
Hairstylist Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer Daniel Scarcello
Sculptor Gary Oldroyd
Post Production Coordinator Denise Okimoto
Music Editor David Heinz
Visual Effects Editor Bridget Allen
Production Supervisor Thom MacIntyre
Key Hair Stylist Terry Calhoun
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician Brad Alexander
Lighting Artist Franco Pante
Assistant Editor Franziska Keller
Art Department Coordinator Kee Kee Buckley
Thanks James Andrykowski
First Assistant Editor Stephen R. Sheridan
Color Timer Derek Ledbetter
Visual Effects Patrick Cusack
Assistant Sound Editor Petra Bergholz
Seamstress David Husby
Sound Mixer Keith Splinter Davis
Stunts Charles O'Shea
Boom Operator Siggy Ferstl
Digital Intermediate Colorist Ken Decker
Generator Operator Nick Diomis
Transportation Captain Andy Chung
Concept Artist Antonio Germinario
Assistant Property Master Robert L. Benun
Thanks Brian Bero
Armorer Miguel Ortega
Modeling Tim Webb
Sound Recordist Misha Bukowski
Third Assistant Director Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist Kim Olsen
First Company Grip Dan Akers
Digital Compositors H. Christopher Hunter
Dolly Grip Niles Harrison
Visual Effects Coordinator Corry Glass
Stunts Monica Sandstede
Story Editor Dan Cervin
Special Effects Assistant Artaya Boonsoong
Technical Supervisor Justin Johnson
Compositing Supervisor Jody Chow
Assistant Production Coordinator Teresa A. Meyer
Makeup Artist Wayne 'Woody' Cone
Key Grip Paul Arnel
Grip Greyson R. Wolf
Prosthetic Makeup Artist John T. Boe
Set Dressing Artist Dale Allen
Carpenter Lee McNish
Chef Ildiko Barritt
Craft Service Dwayne Deverill
Driver Casey Dexter
Post Production Assistant Mark Hoeppner
Security Renée George
Electrician Rick Dean
Lighting Technician Ralph Guttman
Rigging Grip Kendrie Upton
Location Manager Julia Bogdan-Rollo
Production Accountant Craig Dumont
Production Coordinator Elizabeth Hill
Production Manager Glen Suhy
3D Artist Cameron Gray
Animation Supervisor Phil Notaro
Special Effects Supervisor Alex Brownell
Visual Effects Producer Ken Brooker
Assistant Location Manager Julio Carmona
ADR Recordist Stephanie Boeke
Extras Casting Mark Gordon
Second Assistant Camera Chris Bignell
Special Effects Technician Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician Brent Bennett
Set Buyer Gareth Farfan
Second Company Grip Leon Serginson
Assistant Camera Debbie Humphreys
Wardrobe Supervisor Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator Steven Flegel
Second Assistant Production Coordinator Maureen Carey
Construction Buyer Michele Lee
First Assistant Accountant Ishi Dinim
Camera Trainee Jeff Barnes
Production Executive Dinesh Gill
Property Buyer Patty Hunter
Costume Set Supervisor Kia Porter
Dresser Donald Campbell
VFX Artist James Kantola
Best Boy Grip Terry Shigemitsu
CG Artist Ralph Denson
General Manager Wendy Klein
Matte Painter Ryan Garcia
Production Assistant Caroline Field
Stunts Kate Beckinsale
Selene Scott Speedman
Michael Corvin Tony Curran
Marcus Corvinus Shane Brolly
Kraven Derek Jacobi
Alexander Corvinus Bill Nighy
Viktor Steven Mackintosh
Andreas Tanis Zita Görög
Amelia Brian Steele
William Corvinus John Mann
Samuel Scott McElroy
Soren Michael Sheen
Lucian Sophia Myles
Erika Richard Cetrone
Pierce Mike Mukatis
Taylor Raoul Ganeev
Truck Driver Andrew Kavadas
Selene's Father Kayla Levins
Selene's Sister Attila Lovaghy
Tavern Cop #1 Monica Hamburg
Newscaster Travis Webster
Cleaner Kaja Gjesdal
Tanis Vamp #2 Lily Mo Sheen
Young Selene Adrian Hough
Pilot Michasha Armstrong
Gunner Krsy Fox
Tanis Vamp #1 Julius Chapple
French Cleaner Aide Underworld Evolution (film 2006) TRAILER ITALIANO
-
Underworld 3 – la ribellione dei Lycans (2009) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer Underworld: La ribellione dei Lycans
1 h 32 m 2009
Fantasy ◦ Azione ◦ Thriller
L'Ascesa dei Lycan narra delle origini della sanguinaria e secolare faida tra gli aristocratici vampiri e i loro schiavi di un tempo, i Lycan. Negli anni bui del primo Medioevo un lycan chiamato Lucian lancia la rivolta dei lupi mannari contro Viktor, il crudele re dei vampiri che li aveva resi schiavi. Con Lucian si allea Sonja, la sua amata segreta, una vampira.
Tom Rosenberg
Producer Liz Mullane
Casting Dan Hennah
Production Design Paul Haslinger
Music Len Wiseman
Producer Len Wiseman
Characters Len Wiseman
Story Kevin Grevioux
Characters Kevin Grevioux
Co-Producer Gary Lucchesi
Producer Richard S. Wright
Producer Skip Williamson
Executive Producer Henry Winterstern
Executive Producer James McQuaide
Executive Producer Patrick Tatopoulos
Director Peter Amundson
Editor Jane Holland
Costume Design Eric Reid
Executive Producer Ross Emery
Director of Photography Howard McCain
Screenplay Dirk Blackman
Screenplay Beth DePatie
Executive Producer Brendan Heffernan
Art Direction Gary Mackay
Art Direction Jeff Flitton
Makeup Effects Connie Grayson Criswell
Hairstylist Jamie Couper
Lighting Technician John Enright
Best Boy Electric Sean O'Neill
Gaffer Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor David Kern
Co-Producer Tim Rigby
Stunts Danny McBride
Screenplay Danny McBride
Characters Danny McBride
Story Sean Button
Stunts Eric Potter
Editor Hauk Olafsson
Special Effects Kee Kee Buckley
Thanks Christopher Warren
VFX Director of Photography Dayna Grant
Stunts Dayna Grant
Stunt Double Robert Orr
Writer Rhona Mitra
Sonja Bill Nighy
Viktor Michael Sheen
Lucian Shane Brolly
Kraven Steven Mackintosh
Andreas Tanis Kevin Grevioux
Raze David Aston
Coloman Geraldine Brophy
Nobleman's Wife Leighton Cardno
Fearful Lycan Alexander Carroll
Young Lucian Elizabeth Hawthorne
Orsova Jason Hood
Death Dealer Mark Mitchinson
Nobleman Craig Parker
Sabas Timothy Raby
Janosh Tania Nolan
Luka Kate Beckinsale
Selene Jared Turner
Xristo Olivia Taylforth
Young Sonja Larry Rew
Kosta Eleanor Williams
Teenage Girl Brian Steele
Big Lycan / Creature Performer UNDERWORLD: la ribellione dei Lycans - trailer ITA
-
Underworld 4: Il risveglio (2012) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer Underworld - Il risveglio
1 h 28 m 2012
Fantasy ◦ Azione ◦ Horror
Sono trascorsi quindici anni da quando Selene e il suo compagno Michael hanno sconfitto l’Anziano Marcus, ma da allora il genere umano ha scoperto l’esistenza sia dei Vampiri che dei Lycan e ha scatenato una guerra senza quartiere per sterminarli. Selene, catturata, si risveglia dopo oltre dieci anni e si ritrova prigioniera in un laboratorio di Antigen, una potente compagnia biotech impegnata a sviluppare un vaccino contro i virus che hanno creato Vampiri e Lycan. Selene, distrutta dalla scoperta che Michael è morto, viene inoltre a sapere che, mentre era in stato criogenico, ha dato alla luce una bambina, Eve. Alla ricerca di un rifugio per sé e per la figlia, Selene scopre che il suo orgoglioso popolo è stato cacciato fin quasi all’estinzione e che i pochi sopravvissuti, nascosti nel sottosuolo, la respingono.
Tom Rosenberg
Producer Paul Haslinger
Original Music Composer Len Wiseman
Screenplay Len Wiseman
Producer Len Wiseman
Characters Len Wiseman
Story Kevin Grevioux
Characters Gary Lucchesi
Producer Richard S. Wright
Producer Skip Williamson
Executive Producer Henry Winterstern
Executive Producer James McQuaide
Executive Producer James McQuaide
Visual Effects Supervisor Deborah Aquila
Casting Monique Prudhomme
Costume Design David Coatsworth
Executive Producer Claude Paré
Production Design Scott Kevan
Director of Photography J. Michael Straczynski
Screenplay Eric Reid
Executive Producer Allison Burnett
Screenplay Kimberly Chiang
Stunts Duane Dickinson
Stunts Krista Bell
Stunts Shane Vieau
Set Decoration Rosalina Da Silva
Makeup Department Head Måns Mårlind
Director Björn Stein
Director Jeff Lew
Animation J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator Lauro Chartrand
Stunts John Hlavin
Screenplay John Hlavin
Story Brad Martin
Stunt Coordinator Gary Myers
Art Direction Jeff McEvoy
Editor Brett Armstrong
Stunts Tricia Wood
Casting Lis Kern
Post Production Supervisor Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt Double David Kern
Executive Producer Owen Walstrom
Stunt Driver Danny McBride
Characters Janene Carleton
Stunts Martina Javorova
Art Direction Christine Wilson
Script Supervisor Nicholas Podbrey
Makeup Effects Earl A. Hibbert
Visual Effects Editor Seung Hoo Ihm
Animation Rochelle Okoye
Stunts Stewart Whelan
First Assistant Camera Atlin Mitchell
Stunts Atlin Mitchell
Stunt Double Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts Sabine Varnes
Stunts Corry Glass
Stunt Driver Alicia Turner
Stunts Frédéric Côté
Senior Animator Katherine Fraser
Stunts Kate Beckinsale
Selene Stephen Rea
Dr. Jacob Lane Michael Ealy
Detective Sebastian Theo James
David India Eisley
Eve Charles Dance
Thomas Sandrine Holt
Lida Sanny van Heteren
British newscaster Jacob Blair
Kolb (Officer) Robert Lawrenson
Waterfront Cop Kurt Max Runte
Leader of the Troop Marvin Duerkholz
Lestroy Ron Wear
Jack Fletcher Richard Cetrone
Lycan 1 Dan Payne
Lycan 2 Mark Gibbon
Announcing Guard Benita Ha
Surgical Nurse Tyler McClendon
Scientist Panou
Old City Cop #1 Ian Rozylo
Old City Cop #2 Kristen Holden-Ried
Quint Lane John Innes
Medical Supervisor Lee Majdoub
Desk Guard Catlin Adams
Olivia Adam Greydon Reid
Med Tech Christian Tessier
Security Guard #1 Wes Bentley
Antigen Scientist (uncredited) Scott Speedman
Michael (archive footage) (uncredited) Sanny van Heteren
BBC Announcer (uncredited) Joe Censoplano
Cadillac Driver (uncredited) Preston Cook
Antigen Surgeon (uncredited) Trailer Italiano HD Underworld 4: il Risveglio 3D - TopCinema.it
-
xXx (2002) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer xXx
2 h 4 m 2002
Azione ◦ Avventura ◦ Thriller
Tatuato. Rasato a zero. Sper-muscoloso. Dall'aria spavalda e scostante. Una pubblicità ambulante per l'anti-autoritarismo. Estremo in ogni sua manifestazione, proprio come la lettera per cui inizia il suo nome... una lettera che porta tatuata sul collo in triplice copia. Xander Cage è XXX. Si guadagna da vivere in modo discutibile, vendendo in Internet video delle proprie bizzarre gesta.
Ronna Kress
Casting Chris Lebenzon
Editor Paul Rubell
Editor Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design Tim Gilbert
Stunts Dean Semler
Director of Photography David Minkowski
Associate Producer Matthew Stillman
Associate Producer John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor M. James Arnett
Stunt Coordinator M. James Arnett
Second Unit Director of Photography M. James Arnett
Second Unit Director Hilton Rosemarin
Set Decoration Arne Schmidt
Executive Producer Debra James
Unit Production Manager Brad Ricker
Art Direction Jonathan Lee
Supervising Art Director Derek Dauchy
Co-Producer Todd Garner
Executive Producer Neal H. Moritz
Producer Danny Cangemi
Special Effects Coordinator Steve Bowen
Digital Color Timer Randy Edelman
Original Music Composer Randy Edelman
Conductor Vin Diesel
Executive Producer Joel Negron
Editor Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director Milan Chadima
Camera Operator Rob Cohen
Director Gavin Bocquet
Production Design Phil Harvey
Art Direction Norman Kent
Stunts Peter M. Tobyansen
Production Manager Henry Kingi
Stunts Nancy Bishop
Casting Chris L. Spellman
Set Decoration George Parra
First Assistant Director Joe Bucaro III
Stunts Rich Wilkes
Screenplay Kate Dowd
Casting Joel Hynek
Visual Effects Supervisor William B. Kaplan
Production Sound Mixer Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts George Zakk
Executive Producer Michelle Purple
Associate Producer J.A.C. Redford
Music Arranger Jonathan Chibnall
First Assistant Editor Syd Dutton
Visual Effects Supervisor Fumi Mashimo
Animation Supervisor Luke Freeborn
Set Designer Norman Howell
Stunts Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts Charlie Picerni
Stunts Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator Michael Kehoe
Craft Service Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist Gregory Alpert
Production Supervisor Brian Wade
Sculptor James Ryan
Utility Stunts Mario Roberts
Stunts Gilbert Rosales
Stunts John C. Meier
Stunts Danny Epper
Stunts Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator Ken Blackwell
Visual Effects Editor John Dickson
Music Programmer Michal Grün
Stunts Kristen Anacker
Assistant Costume Designer Dean Wolcott
Set Designer Steve Summersgill
Draughtsman Bradley Parker
Animation Supervisor Bruce Stambler
Sound Designer Bruce Stambler
Supervising Sound Editor Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunts Elton Ahi
Scoring Mixer Jules Stewart
Script Supervisor Stephen Christensen
Art Department Assistant Ken Fisher
First Assistant "A" Camera Tim Rigby
Stunts Glenn Cannon
Video Assist Operator Steve Watson
24 Frame Playback Randy Singer
Foley Mixer Hans Berggren
Second Second Assistant Director Sarka Zvolenska
Costume Supervisor Garet Reilly
Costume Supervisor Hallie D'Amore
Makeup Department Head Milena Koubková
Assistant Art Director Josh Lusby
Set Designer Mike Chock
Sound Effects Editor Colleen Gibbons
Location Manager Lance Gilbert
Stunt Coordinator John Finklea
Music Editor Lars P. Winther
Second Assistant Director A. Todd Holland
Set Designer Tim Walston
Sound Designer Keii Johnston
Stunts Jiří Kraus
Stunts Troy Robinson
Stunt Double David Hutchison
Stunts Hilda Saffari
Digital Intermediate Anthony Caron-Delion
Assistant Art Director Anthony Caron-Delion
Scenic Artist Helen Xenopoulos
Set Designer Steve M. Davison
Stunts Claudia Bestor
Art Department Coordinator Sebastian Milito
Construction Coordinator C.J. Maguire
Property Master Paul Curtis
Dialogue Editor Donald L. Warner Jr.
Dialogue Editor Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor Chad Algarin
Sound Recordist Murray Close
Still Photographer Clive Jackson
Camera Operator Bob Marshak
Still Photographer Lawrence Quon
Set Costumer Jiří Husák
Transportation Coordinator David Marder
Transportation Coordinator Luiza Averina
Dialect Coach Kelly L'Estrange
Visual Effects Producer Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician James M. Halty
Stunts Doug Dovichi
Transportation Co-Captain Michael Singer
Unit Publicist Steve Picerni
Stunts Frank A. Fuller Jr.
Foley Editor Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor Jens Geibel
Location Coordinator Victoria Wood
Wigmaker Amy Tompkins
Digital Intermediate Editor Jiri Fleischer
Picture Car Coordinator Tomáš Rotnágl
Assistant Unit Manager William H. Burton Jr.
Stunts Allen E. Taylor
Production Controller Adrian Spanna
Project Manager Kerry Mendenhall
Hairstylist Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts Sean Devereaux
Visual Effects Compositor Václav Čermák
Rigging Gaffer Andy Arnautov
Gaffer Lee Lemont
ADR Editor Chuck Picerni Jr.
Stunts Rachel Wyn Dunn
Compositors Jakub Dvorak
Third Assistant Director Claas Henke
Compositing Supervisor Jesse Kaplan
Utility Sound Beth Miller
Hair Department Head Daniel R. Chavez
Executive In Charge Of Post Production Paul Aulicino
First Assistant Sound Editor Creighton Bellinger
Co-Producer Chris Navarro
ADR Recordist Sande Alessi
Extras Casting Richard Baum
Assistant Property Master Manny Perry
Stunts Jaroslav Pšenička
Stunts Clay M. Lilley
Stunts Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts Erik Rondell
Stunts Kathy Nelson
Music Supervisor Myke Schwartz
Stunts Carole Cowley
Digital Intermediate Producer Chuck 'Chaz' Hosack
Stunts Bob Skemp
Greensman Scott Wilder
Stunts Gregory B. Peña
Key Costumer Eva Dvorakova
Set Medic Bruce Barris
Apprentice Sound Editor Mike Stanwick
Color Timer James Diggs
Standby Painter Michael Cassidy
First Assistant Camera Michael Guthrie
Best Boy Grip Carl D. Ware
Sound Engineer Jiří Gažda
Grip Miroslav Pavlík
Camera Trainee Erik Lee
CG Animator Scott Edelstein
3D Supervisor Keith Splinter Davis
Utility Stunts Rene Hajek
Stunts Ivo Grešák
Rigging Grip Ivo Grešák
Key Rigging Grip Larisa Šrámková
Seamstress Michal Krbeček
Loader Mitch Goldstrom
Systems Administrators & Support Shawn Sykora
Foley Editor Bennie Moore
Stunts Dustin Meier
Stunts Basia Baumann
Production Coordinator Troy Gilbert
Stunts Michael Dressel
Foley Jitka Švecová
Costumer Jeff Bova
Driver Zuzana Drdacka
Stunt Double Henry Cantor
Electrician Isabel Henderson
Post Production Supervisor Jana Hrbková
Unit Manager Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist Frawley Becker
Location Scout Bud Kremp
Additional Camera Ethan Jensen
Helicopter Camera Martin Kubricht
Set Dressing Artist Robert Sica
Armorer Peter Roderick
Carpenter Brian Nailing
Chef Rick Polikowski
Propmaker Adam Gankiewicz
Security Stephen P. Del Prete
Set Production Assistant Doug Roble
Software Engineer Steve Mann
Transportation Captain Thomas P. Powell
Lighting Technician Thomas Giordano
Boom Operator Krista Benson
Digital Compositors Chris Logan
Visual Effects Brady Doyle
Visual Effects Coordinator Claudia Vašeková
Translator Albert Mason
Digital Producer Minna Pyyhkala
Casting Assistant Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter Brandon Criswell
2D Artist Bruce Benson
Pilot Blanka Jarosova
Stunt Double Justin Blampied
Title Designer Cory Fleming
Stunts Shawn Kautz
Stunts Clint Lilley
Stunts Deborah Mannis-Gardner
Music Coordinator Jiří Horký
Stunts Christopher J. Tuck
Stunts Mitchell Dean
Stunts Michael P. Catanzarite
Dolly Grip Jiří Šimberský
Stunts Pavel Hemmy
Property Buyer Scott E. Smith
Stunts Jan Aaris
Special Effects Technician Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician Tony Wright
Construction Buyer Mark Taylor
Second Assistant Director Martin Charles
Graphic Designer Barry Berona
Assistant Camera Ray L. Wilkerson
Special Effects Assistant Shannon McBrien
Production Secretary Debi West
Payroll Accountant John Mullin
Production Assistant Meredith Apel
Assistant Editor Gil Pannetier
Focus Puller Kim Kahana Jr.
Stunts Michael Taylor
Production Executive Scott Ross
General Manager Michal Engrth
Assistant Accountant Francine Lecoultre
Textile Artist Hiroyuki Fukuda
Additional First Assistant Camera Pavel Kuřák
Second Assistant Camera Zdenek Vrubel
Assistant Extras Casting Mike Bellamy
Digital Colorist Trish Hadley
Post Production Coordinator Markéta Maková
Assistant Location Manager Volker Falk
Location Assistant Gabriela Glass
Assistant Production Coordinator Keiko Koyama
Digital Effects Producer Laura Connors
First Assistant Accountant Lisa Imhoff
Second Assistant Accountant Robert Lahoda
Stunts Michaela Dvorska
Stunts Jan Holíček
Stunts Rudolf Vrba
Stunts Danny Rogers
Stunts John T. Sweeney
Production Coordinator Vin Diesel
Xander Cage Asia Argento
Yelena Marton Csokas
Yorgi Samuel L. Jackson
Agent Augustus Gibbons Michael Roof
Agent Toby Lee Shavers Richy Müller
Milan Sova Werner Daehn
Kirill Petr Jákl
Kolya Jan Filipenský
Viktor Tom Everett
Senator Dick Hotchkiss Danny Trejo
El Jefe Thomas Ian Griffith
Agent Jim McGrath Eve
J.J. Leila Arcieri
Jordan King William Hope
Agent Roger Donnan Ted Maynard
James Tannick David Asman
Agent Polk Joe Bucaro III
Virg Chris Gann
T.J. Martin Hub
Ivan Podrov Radek Tomečka
Ivan Pedgrag Mary-Pat Green
Waitress Tanner Gill
Trucker Scott Waugh
Stockbroker Václav Chalupa
Nervous Hacker Martina Smuková
Female Czech Cop TeeJay Boyce
Bimbo Intern Tony Hawk
Caddy Driver Mat Hoffman
Extreme Guy Brian Deegan
Extreme Guy Mike Vallely
Skater Mike Escamilla
Ramp Truck Passenger Rob Wells
Hillside Video Shooter Rick Thorne
Caddy Passenger Carey Hart
Caddy Passenger W. Colin McKay
Van Driver Jason Ellis
Van Video Shooter Marek Vašut
Czech General Luboš Pospíšil
Czech Major Ivo Niederle
Head Chemist Vítězslav Bouchner
Head Technician Esteban Cueto
Gold Tooth Narco Martin Bárta
Male Opera Singer (Don Giovanni) Martina Bauerová
Female Opera Singer (Zerlina) Rich Wilkes
Tall Guy F. Valentino Morales
Short Order Cook/NSA Agent Leonard L. Thomas
NSA Agent Ivan Rueda
Child Field Worker Joshua Montero
Child Field Worker Armando Cantina
Field Worker Roman Matrka
Czech Agent Alena Cihalikova
Xander's Bedroom Dancer Till Lindemann
Self [Rammstein] Richard Kruspe
Self [Rammstein] Christian Lorenz
Self [Rammstein] Paul Landers
Self [Rammstein] Oliver Riedel
Self [Rammstein] Christoph Schneider
Self [Rammstein] Paul Hartnoll
Self [Orbital] Phil Hartnoll
Self [Orbital] Michal Müller
Zither Player Rob Cohen
Columbian Horseman (uncredited) Olga Lounová
Waitress (uncredited) Frank Mercuri
Copter Skid Gunner (uncredited) Christopher Eric Ruiz
F.A.R.C. Soldier (uncredited) Rob Roy
Navy SEAL (uncredited) xXx (2002) - Trailer ITALIANO
XXX trailer ita
-
xXx 2 – The Next Level (2005) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer xXx 2: The Next Level
1 h 41 m 2005
Azione ◦ Avventura ◦ Crime ◦ Mistero ◦ Thriller
Un gruppo proveniente da una cellula impazzita dei servizi segreti ha intenzione di effettuare un colpo di stato ai danni della nazione e della democrazia. L'unica persona che può impedire questo disastro è reclusa in una prigione militare per aver disobbedito ad un superiore. Si tratta di Darius Stone. Ad accorgersi del suo potenziale è il responsabile dell'Agenzia per la Sicurezza Nazionale, l'agente Augustus Gibbons, il quale sa anche che per chiedergli di salvare l'America, dovrà prima aiutarlo ad evadere...
Mark Goldblatt
Editor Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer Bill Abbott
Music Editor Steven Rosenblum
Editor Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor Margery Simkin
Casting David Tattersall
Director of Photography Lee Tamahori
Director Hilton Rosemarin
Set Decoration Stella Vaccaro
Art Direction Arne Schmidt
Producer Debra James
Unit Production Manager Matt McColm
Stunts Chad Stahelski
Stunts David Leitch
Stunts Simon Kinberg
Screenplay Derek Dauchy
Executive Producer Todd Garner
Executive Producer Neal H. Moritz
Producer Robert Deschaine
ADR Recordist Jim Passon
Color Timer R. A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator Rob Cohen
Executive Producer Mic Rodgers
Stunts Gavin Bocquet
Production Design Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts Henry Kingi
Stunts Geoff Murphy
Second Unit Director Chris Palermo
Stunts Rich Wilkes
Characters Clay Cullen
Stunts Todd E. Miller
Editor Keith Woulard
Stunt Double Casey O'Neill
Stunts Luke Freeborn
Assistant Art Director Eric Chambers
Stunts Darren Higman
Music Supervisor Laura Ziffren
Music Supervisor Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist Laura Albert
Stunts Troy Brown
Stunts J.J. Perry
Stunts Michael Eaves
Digital Color Timer Gary J. Wayton
Stunts Tim Trella
Stunts Diana R. Lupo
Utility Stunts Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer James Moriana
Foley Artist Billy D. Lucas
Stunts Tom Bellfort
Supervising Sound Editor Charlie Campbell
Art Department Coordinator Mickey Giacomazzi
Utility Stunts Aaron Haye
3D Artist Steve Ansell
Visual Effects Editor Tim Rigby
Stunts Luca Kouimelis
Script Supervisor Matthew I. Goldberg
Additional Production Assistant Hallie D'Amore
Makeup Department Head Lindsay Good
Art Department Assistant Stephanie Hornish
Visual Effects Producer Jeff Pruitt
Stunts Andy Ryan
Chief Lighting Technician Marvin E. Lewis
Boom Operator Toby Bronson
Key Set Costumer James Lin
Location Manager Lisa Fozzati
Assistant Location Manager Greg Maloney
Compositing Supervisor Oakley Lehman
Stunts Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor Sebastian Milito
Construction Coordinator C.J. Maguire
Property Master Patrick B. O'Brien
Camera Operator Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor David Linck
Unit Publicist Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor David Dozoretz
Visual Effects Supervisor H. Mark Vuille
Gaffer Greg Steele
ADR Mixer Chris Jargo
ADR Editor Cynthia E. Thornton
Assistant Editor Victoria Wood
Wigmaker Austin Cross
Lighting Technician Andre Fenley
Assistant Sound Editor J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor Frank Dorowsky
Rigging Gaffer Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Scenic Artist Lorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate Producer Didier Levy
CG Supervisor Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Key Costumer Bennett Andrews
Greensman Kristen Davis
Set Designer Jim Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator Jeri Baker
Hairstylist Eddie Bydalek
Mix Technician Catherine Childers
Key Hair Stylist Beth Miller
Hair Department Head Jeff Frost
Sculptor Jim Martin
Production Illustrator Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Assistant Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts Erik Rondell
Stunts Steve Burnes
Propmaker Michael Runyard
Stunts Robert Mazaraki
Production Coordinator Jenny Sandell
Assistant Production Coordinator Kevin L. Jackson
Stunt Driver Willie D. Burton
Production Sound Mixer Ted Lubonovich II
Construction Foreman Erin D. O'Connor
Visual Effects Production Assistant Pete Anthony
Orchestrator Pete Anthony
Conductor Gregory Collis
Rigging Grip Shane Buttle
Electrician Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Stunt Double Dina L. Margolin
Stunts Art Ford
Music Consultant James Diggs
Standby Painter Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer Heidi Moneymaker
Stunts Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist Chick Bernhard
Stunts Tom Martinek
Sequence Supervisor Liz Matthews
Location Scout Javier Arrieta
Costumer Steven Cueva
Second Assistant Camera Phil Bowen
Assistant Camera Corinne Bogdanowicz
Digital Compositors Gary Kangrga
Key Rigging Grip Jason Inman
Set Medic Alison Harstedt
Production Accountant John Armstrong
Transportation Coordinator Jamie Baxter
Matte Painter Isabel Henderson
Post Production Supervisor Peter Roderick
Construction Buyer Steve Mann
Picture Car Coordinator J. Michael Haynie
First Assistant Director Peter Oktavec
Painter Bryan Badman
Carpenter Justine Hempe
Casting Associate Darian Pollard
Music Arranger Bart Barbuscia
Set Dressing Artist Alison Cannon
Production Controller Richard Mall
Key Grip Chris Bustard
Additional Casting Mark Sachen
Colorist Bruce Schluter
Title Designer Debbie Schwab
Production Supervisor Bradford Ralston
Video Assist Operator Daril Alder
Leadman Emily Crupper
Set Decoration Buyer Tony Olivieri
First Assistant Camera Matthew J. Barden
Grip Charmaine Nash Simmons
Costume Supervisor Yaa Boaa Aning
Set Costumer Thomas Garris
Driver R. Ben Adams
Post Production Assistant Kevin Berlandi
Set Production Assistant Nathan Bailey
Stand In Duane Kelly
Transportation Co-Captain Dave Lopez
Sound Engineer George Stevens
Visual Effects Christopher Cram
Visual Effects Coordinator Danny Wynands
Stunts David M. Kennedy
Technical Advisor Jonathan Deiner
Production Secretary Ralph Del Castillo
Dolly Grip Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator Annie Ellis
Stunts Brad Kenny
Extras Casting Carol S. Federman
Assistant Makeup Artist Rosi Gabl
Costume Illustrator Chris Jensen
Digital Colorist Martin Charles
Graphic Designer Mimi N. McGreal
Travel Coordinator John Bonnin
Libra Head Technician Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician Steve Battaglia
Second Assistant Director Kristina M. Peterson
Second Second Assistant Director Sandra Constantine
Assistant Accountant Thomas Crawford
Second Company Grip Justin Reeve
Music Coordinator Brian Magerkurth
Sound Recordist Eugene Davis
Additional Second Assistant Director Tom Miller
Assistant Property Master Yovel Schwartz
Location Assistant Matthew Dillon Noonan
Location Production Assistant Kari Mills
Extras Casting Assistant Anne Scott
First Assistant Accountant Ahmed Kirdar
Key Set Production Assistant Lora Umphress
Payroll Accountant Clyde Broom Jr.
Production Assistant Jennifer Lobban
Second Assistant Accountant Nancy Leiviska
Executive Assistant Ice Cube
Darius Stone / xXx Samuel L. Jackson
Agent Augustus Gibbons Willem Dafoe
Gen. George Octavius Deckert Scott Speedman
Agent Kyle Steele Peter Strauss
President James Sandford Xzibit
Zeke Michael Roof
Toby Lee Shavers Sunny Mabrey
Charlie Mayweather Nona Gaye
Lola Jackson John Gleeson Connolly
Lt. Alabama "Bama" Cobb Ramón De Ocampo
Agent Meadows Barry Sigismondi
Bull J. Anthony Brown
Webster Bruce Bruce
Maurice David Rountree
Agent Ned Schmidtke
Col. Jack Pettibone Lisa Joyner
Field Reporter at Fire Gina St. John
Field Reporter Michael Don Evans
Conductor Brian Larsen
Bridge Actor (uncredited) Jeanne Sakata
Field Reporter Jeffrey Moon
Soldier Todd Louiso
Dickie Ambrose (uncredited) Matt Gerald
Liebo Eddy Shalita
SWAT (uncredited) J.J. Perry
Military Police (uncredited) Nessun Trailer disponibile
-
xXx: Il ritorno di Xander Cage (2017) ITA Streaming
Azione - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer xXx - Il ritorno di Xander Cage
1 h 47 m 2017
Azione ◦ Avventura ◦ Crime
Xander Cage, amante degli sport estremi assoldato dal governo, rientra dal suo esilio volontario per affrontare il guerriero alpha Xiang e la sua squadra in una corsa per recuperare un'arma potenzialmente letale nota come “Vaso di Pandora”. Circondato da un nuovo gruppo di avventurosi alleati, Xander si ritrova coinvolto in una cospirazione mortale che punta a far scontrare tutti i governi mondiali.
Donnie Yen
Fight Choreographer Gloria S. Borders
Executive Producer Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer Russell Carpenter
Director of Photography Dan Bradley
Second Unit Director Peter Chesney
Special Effects Supervisor Anne McCarthy
Casting Jon Billington
Production Design Alex Kavanagh
Costume Supervisor Vin Diesel
Producer Laird McMurray
Special Effects Coordinator Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Kimberly A. Tillman
Costume Design Joe Roth
Producer Brandt Gordon
Supervising Art Director Jeff Kirschenbaum
Producer D. J. Caruso
Director Jim Page
Editor Ric Kidney
Executive Producer Rich Wilkes
Characters Shane Vieau
Set Decoration Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography Samantha Vincent
Producer Allan A. Apone
Makeup Department Head Daniela Saioni
Script Supervisor Bob Brown
Stunt Coordinator Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunt Double Vince Filippone
Editor Kevin McKeever
Music Editor Ian Anderson
Camera Operator Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunts Debra Denson
Makeup Artist F. Scott Frazier
Writer Cindy Rosenthal
Key Costumer Edna Lerebours
Casting Matthew Llewellyn
Music Editor Miguel Fernandez
Casting Christopher Geggie
Property Master Dana Howes
Transportation Coordinator Dan O'Connell
Foley John Holosko
Camera Operator Jo-Ann MacNeil
Makeup Designer John T. Cucci
Foley Troy Robinson
Stunt Coordinator John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor Justin M. Lubin
Still Photographer Oakley Lehman
Stunts Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer David Werntz
Sound Designer D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor D. Chris Smith
Foley Editor Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer David Emmerichs
Second Unit Director of Photography Daniel Saxlid
Dialogue Editor Angelo Colavecchia
Steadicam Operator Karen Jarnecke
Production Supervisor Peter Staubli
Sound Designer Michael Gibson
Still Photographer Lluís Rivera
Special Effects Coordinator Michael Carella
Camera Operator Elizabeth Hitt
Digital Intermediate Joe Ken
Digital Intermediate Michael Galbraith
Gaffer Vincent Sullivan
Hair Department Head Carol Hartwick
Key Hair Stylist Dusty Reeves
Art Department Coordinator Jessie Pariseau
Sound Effects Editor Kyle Clausen
Music Editor Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Artist Björn Mayer
Visual Effects Supervisor Lyn Lucibello
Unit Production Manager Hannah Betts
Utility Stunts Robert Settlemire
Underwater Camera Ian Cope
Visual Effects Producer Charles Taylor
Armorer Renee Fontana
Assistant Costume Designer Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting Glen Gauthier
Sound Mixer Adam Pere
Visual Effects Coordinator Morgan Robbins
Casting Associate Robert Lydecker
Original Music Composer Nick Bernardi
Visual Effects Coordinator Sean Sansom
Tattoo Designer Joyce Au
Visual Effects Coordinator Karen Lee
Costume Coordinator Colin Woods
Art Direction Jason Vieira
Camera Operator David Crispino
Animation Supervisor Scott Hemming
Executive Producer Denis Dvoryankin
Animation Shane Richards
Animation Adam Heinis
Special Effects Coordinator Daniel Baker
Visual Effects Coordinator Vicente Parada
Costume Supervisor Greg Hopwood
Costume Illustrator Wayne Godfrey
Key Costumer Janice Skinner
Key Costumer Keith Murphy
Camera Operator Tom Comet
Drone Operator Zack Haskell
Aerial Camera Byrd Dickens
Rigging Gaffer Patrick Krauter
Dolly Grip Richard Emerson
Key Grip Samuel Kosub
Lighting Technician Alastair Muir
Makeup Department Head Ashley Rocha
Makeup Artist Steve Newburn
Prosthetic Supervisor Trey Harrell
CG Supervisor Amanda H. Campbell
Visual Effects Coordinator Annelie Dangel
Visual Effects Coordinator Danielle Davis
Visual Effects Coordinator Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator Sina Sultani
Visual Effects Coordinator Cecilia Marin
Visual Effects Producer Luke Groves
Visual Effects Producer Jasen Nannini
Visual Effects Supervisor Eric Robinson
Visual Effects Supervisor Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Supervisor Marc Banich
Special Effects Supervisor Jennifer Stellema
First Assistant Editor Alicia Turner
Stunt Double Darrell Hicks
Stunt Driver Matteo Veglia
VFX Production Coordinator John Carey
Music Arranger Zack Roth
Executive Producer Vince Totino
Executive Producer Stephannie Hawkins
Stunts Michael Furniss
Visual Effects Allan Wylie
Video Assist Operator David Murphy
Carpenter David Murphy
Key Carpenter Arlene Halpenny-Heeley
Cast Driver Vin Diesel
Xander Cage Donnie Yen
Xiang Ruby Rose
Adele Wolff Toni Collette
Jane Marke Samuel L. Jackson
Agent Augustus Gibbons Ice Cube
Darius Stone / xXx Rory McCann
Tennyson Torch Nina Dobrev
Rebecca 'Becky' Clearidge Deepika Padukone
Serena Unger Tony Jaa
Talon Kris Wu
Nicks Hermione Corfield
Ainsley Michael Bisping
Hawk Shawn Roberts
Jonas Tony Gonzalez
Paul Donovan Ariadna Gutiérrez
Lola Andrey Ivchenko
Red Erik Nicky Jam
Lazarus Neymar Jr
Neymar Jr Al Sapienza
CIA Director Helena-Alexis Seymour
Ainsley's Girl Megan Soo
Ainsley's Girl Kristen Kurnik
Ainsley's Girls Bailey Rose King
Ainsley's Girls Pilar Cruz
Ainsley's Girls Charles Carroll
Friendly Man Héctor Aníbal
Swat Captain Curtis Fletcher
Minister Terry Chen
Chinese Politico Jenny Itwaru
Catwalk Partiers Julie Abcede
Catwalk Partiers Josh Pagcaliwangan
Catwalk Partiers Nyjah Huston
Nyjah Huston Roberta Mancino
Roberta Mancino Nina Buitrago
Nina Buitrago Dani Lightningbolt
Dani Lightningbolt Courtney Friel
Newscaster Jelena Savić
Catwalk Partier Glorianna Sulbaran
Lazarus' Girl Rebecca Leung
Island Bartender Daniel Kash
Russian Spymaster xXx - IL RITORNO DI XANDER CAGE con Vin Diesel - Trailer italiano ufficiale
-
Una doppia verità (2016) ITA Streaming
Thriller - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer Una doppia verità
1 h 33 m 2016
Dramma ◦ Thriller
Mike Lassiter (Gabriel Basso), ragazzo adolescente, uccide il padre violento (Jim Belushi). Un caso facile, un colpevole già scritto per tutti, ma non per l’ostinato avvocato difensore Richard Ramsey (Keanu Reeves), che ha promesso alla madre (Renée Zellweger) di scagionare suo figlio. In seguito all’omicidio, il giovane Mike decide di trincerarsi in un silenzio ostinato, non rispondendo ad alcuna domanda, dopo aver detto in prima battuta “andava fatto tanto tempo fa”. Un’apparente ammissione di colpa che non convince però Ramsey, intenzionato a portare alla luce la verità a qualunque costo. In un gioco di depistaggi e colpi di scena, si muovono testimoni non affidabili e personaggi ambigui, accompagnando lo spettatore in un labirinto di menzogne per un processo che si trasforma, passo dopo passo, in un’adrenalinica corsa contro il tempo. Ma se tutti mentono, qual è la verità?
Anthony Bregman
Producer Charles Roven
Executive Producer Mary Vernieu
Casting Randall Balsmeyer
Title Designer Nicholas Kazan
Executive Producer Nicholas Kazan
Writer Bradford Johnson
Set Decoration Paul Hsu
Supervising Sound Editor Paul Hsu
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Evgueni Galperine
Music Richard Suckle
Executive Producer Jules O'Loughlin
Director of Photography Jules O'Loughlin
"A" Camera Operator Kate Williams
Editor Courtney Hunt
Director Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist Chris Fielder
Assistant Sound Editor Marissa Littlefield
ADR Editor Scott Fischer
Executive Producer Robert Ogden Barnum
Co-Executive Producer Kevin Scott Frakes
Producer Susan Jacobs
Music Supervisor Mara LePere-Schloop
Production Design Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting Buddy Patrick
Executive Producer Gloria Belz
Makeup Artist Jeffery J. Tufano
"B" Camera Operator Chip Hourihan
Line Producer Sacha Galperine
Music Eyal Rimmon
Executive Producer Abby O'Sullivan
Costume Design Erik H. Magnus
Sound Mixer Brendan Garst
Production Supervisor Philip Stockton
Dialogue Editor Kimberly Murphy
Assistant Set Decoration Meagan Lewis
Local Casting Catharine Fletcher Incaprera
Assistant Costume Designer Carl Counts
Art Department Coordinator Marcos Gonzales
Key Hair Stylist Allen Parks
Gaffer Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator Alan Markfield
Still Photographer Gus Coto
Leadman Luke DiTommaso
VFX Supervisor Natalie Christine Johnson
Key Makeup Artist Jessica Stumpf
Set Designer Raj Brinder Singh
Executive Producer Mark Hava
Special Effects Coordinator A. Welch Lambeth
Transportation Coordinator Juliana Hoffpauir
Set Costumer Nina Paskowitz
Hair Department Head Gideon Tadmor
Executive Producer Mark Fasano
Co-Producer Daniel Triller
Assistant Editor William Scharpf
Stunt Coordinator Geri B. Oppenheim
Makeup Department Head Timothy Bird
First Assistant Director Steven Visscher
Foley Editor Marisol Roncali
Casting Associate Eliot Milbourn
Digital Intermediate Colorist Alexis Wiscomb
Post Production Supervisor Marjorie Chodorov
Production Accountant Peter Cron
Co-Producer Matt J. Thompson
Stunt Double Christina Flannery
Costume Coordinator Vishal Rungta
Executive Producer Sam Sullivan
Script Supervisor Stefan von Bjorn
Steadicam Operator Elon Dershowitz
Producer Jamin O'Brien
Executive Producer Jamin O'Brien
Unit Production Manager Ankur Rungta
Co-Executive Producer Aimee Huber
Art Department Assistant Alejandra Tovar
Set Dresser Kevin Martt
Grip Matthew Armstrong
Boom Operator Duane Cooper
Key Grip Jeremy Webre
Dolly Grip Justin Coulter
Extras Casting Joe Lotuaco
Best Boy Grip Stephen LeBlanc
Location Manager Annie Gaudet
Post Production Accountant Brandon Dauzat
First Assistant "A" Camera Barry Williamson
Grip Steve Zeiger
Grip Heather La Kor
Property Master Austin Alward
First Assistant "B" Camera Craig Serody
On Set Dresser Sterling Wiggins
Second Assistant "A" Camera Tommy Martin
Second Assistant Director Jordan Lightner
Set Dresser Jonny Bullard
Set Dresser Todd Crockett
Payroll Accountant Cristina Esterás-Ortiz
Digital Intermediate Producer Justin Beard
Grip Chantel Passantino
First Assistant Accountant Mignon Charvet
Seamstress Lionel C. Johnson
Transportation Captain Keanu Reeves
Richard Ramsey Renée Zellweger
Loretta Lassiter Gugu Mbatha-Raw
Janelle Gabriel Basso
Mike Lassiter Jim Belushi
Boone Lassiter Sean Bridgers
Arthur Westin Christopher Berry
Jack Legrand Ritchie Montgomery
Judge Robichaux Jim Klock
Leblanc Nicole Barré
Angela Morley Jason Kirkpatrick
Detective Graves Jackie Tuttle
Trixie Westin Mattie Liptak
Alex Westin Ryan Grego
Young Mike Lara Grice
Juror #3 Lucky Johnson
Limo Driver Lyndsay Kimball
Office Steed Thomas Francis Murphy
Crime Tech Dana Gourrier
Courthouse Employee Samantha Beaulieu
Court Clerk Wes Cannon
Van Driver Jeff Grays
Guard Barry Smith
Bailiff Larry McGhee
Bailiff #2 Chauntrell Shelby
Bailiff #3 Mac Alsfeld
Mac Jerome Andries
Lawyer Chris Angerdina
Courtroom Spectator Michael D. Anglin
Courtroom Spectator John L. Armijo
Assistant Prosecutor Jon Arthur
Richard Ramsey's Best Friend Nazeema Bartek
Office Staff Sean Beck
Bar Patron Tearyn Belanger
Juror Jodi Lyn Brockton
Waitress Kina Dach'e Bullock
Court Attendee Michelle DeVito
Bywater Resident Geraldine Glenn
Juror #12 Genevieve Grogan
Attractive Woman #2 Sadarias Harrell
Cafe Parton Patrick Kearns
Poolside Guest John C. Klein
St. Bernard Parish Deputy Susie Labry
Juror Jamara Laster
Sheriff Deputy - Baptiste Justin Lebrun
Poolside Guest Tracy B. Mann
Lawyer Scott Everett Nichols
News Camera Man Lisa Raziano
Juror Gus Rhodes
Courtoom Observer Maritta Viola Sattelmaier
Attractive Woman #1 Carl Singleton
Juror #2 Bob Walker
Trial Spectator Jesse Yarborough
Sheriff Deputy - Robbins Una Doppia Verità - Trailer Ufficiale HD | Dal 15 giugno al cinema
-
King Arthur - Il potere della spada (2017) ITA Streaming
Fantascienza - Started by Naruto Sennin,Info Generali Cast Crew Trailer King Arthur - Il potere della spada
2 h 6 m 2017
Azione ◦ Dramma ◦ Fantasy
Un tempo uomini e maghi convivevano pacificamente, ma quel tempo è finito: ed è subito guerra. Inizia in medias res King Arthur: Il potere della spada, durante la battaglia cruciale per Camelot, con l'assalto finale di Mordred al castello di Uther Pendragon. Elefanti gargantueschi, soldati inceneriti dalla magia, mura e ponti che crollano come fossero costruiti con il lego, ma nemmeno un nemico tanto spaventoso può alla fine nulla contro il potere di Excalibur. Sarà invece un tradimento a segnare le sorti del regno e a far sì che il giovane figlio del Re, salvato dal fiume come Mosé, cresca tra i vicoli e i bordelli di Londinum. L'usurpatore teme il prescelto capace di estrarre la spada dalla roccia e obbliga tutti gli uomini in età a fare il tentativo circondati da guardie pronti a catturarlo e farlo immediatamente giustiziare.
John Mathieson
Director of Photography Guy Ritchie
Screenplay Guy Ritchie
Director Guy Ritchie
Producer Bruce Berman
Executive Producer Akiva Goldsman
Producer Brian Donovan
Unit Production Manager Gemma Jackson
Production Design James Boyle
Sound Designer Peter Burgis
Foley Lionel Wigram
Screenplay Lionel Wigram
Producer Tina Jones
Set Decoration Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects Producer Annie Symons
Costume Design Denis Schnegg
Supervising Art Director David Dobkin
Executive Producer David Dobkin
Story James Herbert
Editor James Herbert
Executive Producer Philip Hedgecock
First Assistant Editor Steve Clark-Hall
Producer Joby Harold
Screenplay Joby Harold
Producer Joby Harold
Story Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator Andrew Stirk
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Paul Hayes
Third Assistant Director Elizabeth West
Script Supervisor Michael Schlingmann
Storyboard Artist Nick Davis
VFX Supervisor Luigi Marchione
Art Direction Daniel Pemberton
Original Music Composer Tory Tunnell
Producer Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting Sue Harding
Foley Jennifer Fairweather
Visual Effects Producer Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects Producer Luke Hull
Art Direction Tabitha Quitman
Art Department Coordinator Stevee Davies
Casting Assistant Paul Driver
Visual Effects Producer Thomas Brown
Art Direction Jonathan Fawkner
Visual Effects Supervisor Luan Placks
Assistant Costume Designer Marco Scotti
Costume Supervisor Dominic Gibbs
Supervising Sound Editor Jason Swanscott
Foley Sean Barclay
Location Scout Simon Changer
Music Editor Ben Meechan
Sound Effects Editor Chuck Finch
Gaffer Jinnie Pak
Visual Effects Producer Anthony Caron-Delion
Art Direction John Gamble
Camera Operator Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Katrina Mackay
Assistant Art Director Marianne Huet
Script Supervisor Katherine Tibbetts
Production Manager Donald McInnes
Makeup Artist Chris Plevin
Camera Operator Mike Valentine
Underwater Camera John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography Martin Chamney
Pre-Visualization Supervisor Danny Sheehan
ADR Supervisor Midge Ferguson
Location Manager Derek Burgess
VFX Editor Nuria Mbomio
Makeup Artist James Collins
Art Direction Christine Blundell
Hair Designer Christine Blundell
Makeup Designer Hayley Easton Street
Art Direction Alan Stewart
Second Unit Director of Photography Matthew Skelding
Dialogue Editor Steven Mnuchin
Executive Producer Wick Finch
Gaffer Flora Moody
Makeup Artist Paul Dennis
Set Dresser Linda O'Reilly
Set Costumer Max Keene
Associate Producer Max Keene
First Assistant Director Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor Lisa Shanley
Assistant Costume Designer Oliver Cubbage
CG Supervisor Andrew Palmer
Art Direction Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Associate Daniel Smith
Still Photographer Adam Horley
Dialogue Editor Louis Paré
CG Supervisor Greg Corke
Armorer Michael Cliett
Digital Effects Supervisor Matthew Clarke
Location Manager Bernd Angerer
Animation Director Sheara Abrahams
Assistant Costume Designer Oliver Carroll
Art Direction Malwina Suwinska
Makeup Artist Marc Wolff
Aerial Coordinator Marc Wolff
Pilot Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor Ciarán Keenan
Visual Effects Producer Uli Meyer
Storyboard Artist Zoe Freed
Foley Terry Archer
Set Costumer Claire Matthews
Makeup Artist Matt Adams
Digital Intermediate Kevin Daly
Production Manager Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator Toby Plaskitt
Russian Arm Operator Katy Covell
Casting Assistant Ollie Gilbert
Casting Assistant Marta Padilla
3D Modeller Zach Marshall
Assistant Editor Kevin Penney
Foley Editor Angus Munro
Second Film Editor Alastair Don
Location Scout Ben Smithers
Assistant Sound Editor Daniel Hillary
Third Assistant Director Shawn White
Gaffer Gary Nolan
Rigging Gaffer Steve Ellingworth
Key Grip Paul Worley
Key Grip Guy Bennett
Key Grip Brad Silby
Animation Supervisor Courtney McClain
Assistant Costume Designer Tessa Phillips
Assistant Costume Designer Celia Yau
Assistant Costume Designer Sophie Bugeaud
Assistant Costume Designer Amy Lyons
Costume Coordinator Philippa Wood
Costume Coordinator Loulou Bontemps
Set Costumer Tim Perkins
Tailor Michael Crusz
Digital Intermediate Evelien Kortum
Script Supervisor Will Samuelson
Aerial Coordinator William Sumpter
Armorer Omar Morsy
Animation Supervisor Leah Beevers
CG Supervisor Jonathan Vaughn
CG Supervisor Stuart Penn
CG Supervisor Janek Lender
Pre-Visualization Supervisor Brian Pohl
Pre-Visualization Supervisor Steph Lynn Robinson
Stereoscopic Coordinator Leah Jones
VFX Editor Fiona Foster
Visual Effects Producer Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety Georgia Warner
Art Direction Michael Eaton
Graphic Designer Ana McKillop
Special Effects Technician Viktor Petrov
Director of Previsualization Charlie Hunnam
Arthur Jude Law
Vortigern Astrid Bergès-Frisbey
The Mage Eric Bana
Uther Pendragon Djimon Hounsou
Bedivere Aidan Gillen
William "Goosefat Bill" Kingsley Ben-Adir
Tristan "Wet Stick" Neil Maskell
Back Lack Craig McGinlay
Percival "Percy" Tom Wu
"Kung Fu" George Freddie Fox
Rubio Mikael Persbrandt
Greybeard Peter Ferdinando
Earl of Mercia Geoff Bell
Mischief John Annabelle Wallis
Maggie Katie McGrath
Elsa Lorraine Bruce
Syren 1 Eline Powell
Syren 2 Hermione Corfield
Syren 3 Bleu Landau
Blue Poppy Delevingne
Igraine Millie Brady
Catia Zac Barker
Young Arthur 2 Yrs Oliver Barker
Young Arthur 2 Yrs Nicola Wren
Lucy Wil Coban
Brother Blackleg Jacqui Ainsley
Lady of the Lake Georgina Campbell
Kay Rob Knighton
Mordred Michael Hadley
Mage King David Beckham
Trigger Alan Turkington
General 1 Michael McElhatton
Jack's Eye Charlie Rawes
Axeman James Warren
Mike Ellie Graham
Maria Kamil Lemieszewski
Merlin Kalle Hennie
Viking Peter Guinness
Baron 1 Mark Umbers
Baron 2 Adrian Bouchet
Baron 3 Florence Bell
Woman 1 Anna Brooks Beckman
Woman 2 Cordelia Bugeja
Woman 3 Rebecca Calder
Maid 1 Lee Nicholas Harris
Dan Clan Mafia (uncredited) Gintare Beinoraviciute
Noble (uncredited) Alice E. Mayer
Noble Girl (uncredited) Claira Watson Parr
Noblewoman (uncredited) Alphonso Austin
Slave Labourer (uncredited) Rudy Barrow
Londinium Fighter (uncredited) Daniel Stisen
SPAC / Londinum Fighter (uncredited) Joel Bryant
Londinium Fighter (uncredited) Dacio Caballero
Fighter (uncredited) Lucy Chappell
Young Mother (uncredited) Jamie B. Chambers
Knight (uncredited) Pedro Caxade
Vortigern's Guard (uncredited) Nick Cornwall
Clan Head 1 (uncredited) Steve Barnett
Brothel Punter (uncredited) Guy Ritchie
Inn Owner Steen Young
Nemesis (uncredited) Jason Lines
Miscellaneous (uncredited) Tom Coulston
Pendragon Soldier King Arthur - Il potere della spada - Trailer Ufficiale Italiano
King Arthur - Comic-Con Trailer Italiano
-
Renai Boukun [12/12] (2017) Sub ITA Streaming
Anime Sub ITA - Started by Naruto Sennin,Titolo originale Ren`ai Boukun
Titolo inglese Love Tyrant / The very lovely tyrant of love ♥
Titolo Kanji 恋愛暴君
Nazionalità bandiera nazione Giappone
Categoria Serie TV
Genere Commedia Ecchi Harem Scolastico Sentimentale Soprannaturale
Anno 2017
Tratto da Manga Seinen
Stagioni Primavera (2017)
Episodi 12
Trama
Il Kiss Note fa innamorare all'istante la coppia i cui nomi vengono scritti su questo potente quaderno, dopo che i due si sono baciati, a prescindere dalle circostanze. Quest'oggetto magico appartiene ad un angelo di nome Guri che di mestiere fa il cupido. Accidentalmente, Guri scrive il nome di Aino Seiji, un normale studente delle superiori, e a meno che lui non baci qualcuno entro 24 ore, lei stessa morirà. Guri convince Seiji a baciare la ragazza che gli piace, Hiyama Akane, la studentessa più popolare della scuola, che si scopre avere forti sentimenti per lui, quasi ossessivi e psicotici.